Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 67 constituents

Jodi Allen

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Antoinette Altamore

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67679

Gena Alvarez

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Christina Badgley

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5

Kimberly Baxter

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69221

Cynthia Branscum

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Lucas Bressler

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Diane Byers

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Brenda Carlson

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68989

Judith Carmichael

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Morgan Clott

LOW INCIDENCE AUTISTIC K-5
School: ext. 71457

Amy Conklin

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 69860

Jessica Croutcher

LIBRARIAN
School: ext. 67701

Susan Decastris

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67695

Tammy Duboise

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Patricia Eshleman

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71663

Robin Farrell

LOW INCIDENCE AUTISTIC K-5
School: ext. 71881

Christine Fischer

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Sarah Greenberg

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67609

Abigail Hammond

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 71810

William Hawkins

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71838

Amanda Heaslip

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Polly Heaslip

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68960

Kathleen Hein

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School:

John James

ESL TEACHER K-5
School:

Amanda Janitzky

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 67312

Lindsay Johnson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 71680

Teresa Johnson

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69710

Julie Kidder

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 67240

Melissa Kiely

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 5.0
School:

Tracy Kittoe

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68974

Jane Koehler

1003A TUTOR
School:

Bradley Lauman

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 69729

Natalie Lehnert

LOW INCIDENCE AUTISTIC K-5
School: ext. 71636

Dana Long

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 68139

Laura Luhrs

RN 6.5 HR 9 MO

Michelle Luna

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67906

Sarah Mccormack

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71423

Leshel Mcdonald

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 68683

Sarah Mclarty

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 68024

Andrew Motz

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School:

Danielle Mueller

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2

Jason Nash

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 68675

Ann Niles

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.0
School:

Barbara Olsen

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Kristi Overton

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71716

Raymond Owens

PRINCIPAL K-5

Alexandria Palmeri

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 72049

Aaron Park

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 68277

Tracey Parker

SOCIAL WORKER

Brian Quitno

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67793

Maria Ramirez

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69023
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 67 constituents