Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 83 constituents

Laura Greier

PRINCIPAL K-5
School: ext. 81002

Michelle Adams

AUTISM BUILDING PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Jodi Allen

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Antoinette Altamore

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67679

Gena Alvarez

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Christina Badgley

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5

Kimberly Baxter

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69221

Destiny Blackburn

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67258

Penna Broman

KNDR TRANSITION SUP PR 10M/8H
School:

Colleen Brown

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Diane Byers

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Brenda Carlson

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68989

Judith Carmichael

FUND 10 TUTOR
School:

Morgan Clott

LOW INCIDENCE AUTISTIC K-5
School: ext. 71457

Kayla Corkovic

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Jessica Croutcher

LIBRARIAN
School: ext. 67701

Jody Dahlseng

FUND 10 TUTOR
School:

Susan Decastris

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67695

Tammy Duboise

LUNCH AIDE 2.75 HR
School:

Patricia Eshleman

SURPLUS PARA 6.0 HR
School: ext. 71663

Robin Farrell

LOW INCIDENCE AUTISTIC K-5
School: ext. 71881

Tabitha Fast

SCHOOL NURSE
School: ext. 81004

Christine Fischer

FUND 10 TUTOR
School:

Deanne Fletsch

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 71641

Sarah Greenberg

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67609

William Hawkins

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71838

Rachael Hill

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 68570

Monica James

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1

Amanda Janitzky

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 67312

Lindsay Johnson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 71680

Mandey Johnson

ITINERANT PROCEDURAL COACH K-5
School:

Teresa Johnson

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69710

Julie Kidder

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 67240

Tracy Kittoe

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 68974

Jane Koehler

1003A TUTOR
School:

Kirsten Larson

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Paula Larson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67621

Bradley Lauman

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 69729

Shannon Lehmann

ESL TEACHER K-5
School:

Destinee Lineberry

LUNCH AIDE 3.0 HR
School:

Laura Luhrs

RN 7.25 HR 9 MO

Andrea Luna

STUDENT TEACHER (DIFFERENTIAL)

Amy Marzorati

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 6.5 HR

Jill Mccurdy

LOW INCIDENCE AUTISTIC K-5
School: ext. 71714

Leshel Mcdonald

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 68683

Jacqolyn Mcmullen

LI/AU PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Katherine Milbourn

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 71861

Liqaa Mohammed

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Andrew Motz

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5
School:

Danielle Mueller

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2

Jason Nash

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 68675

Saba Nassr

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 83 constituents